Anonymous® Radio Show

The Internet's Premier LIVE Programme™

Archive for Internet

Last chance to stop the toxic Bayer-Monsanto mega-merger!

As many of our well-informed listeners are aware, that putrid Monster Monsanto is attempting to hide by sliding under the cover of an even greater corporate piece of shit BAYER. Yup, this nazi-collaborating, scumbag mega-company is welcoming the American fuckers with open arms but you can have your say – today – ONLY!

Get the facts.Monsanto, and soon BAYER : “The World’s Most Evil Corporation”

BREAKING NEWS* (August 10, 2018 5:55 P.M. CT) Monsanto was just ordered to pay $289 million to a man who says he was diagnosed with non-Hodgkins Lymphoma after spraying Roundup weed killer for two and a half years! You have a very short window between now and early Saturday morning to let the DOJ know just what you think of Monsanto’s products and why these chemical giants must gain no more power over food and agriculture! Read the rest of this entry »

FRANKENFONE© | Can YOU put it down?

It’s a brave new world. And it’s affecting you daily in a most insidious way – the death of intimacy and the lost art of conversation. Many people simply cannot relate to others unless a keyboard is present. Read the rest of this entry »

HOW TO SHAVE YOUR BALLS

Soooo… I’m UP ! Jeese Louise… can the headline be any more specific?

Read the rest of this entry »

Killing in The Name…

A Little Breakfast fare?

220px-drone_2017_film_poster-1499071722.jpg

Good morning. Been chomping at the bit to download and finally watch this fucker. For many many years, I’ve been waiting for Hollywood to pipe up on what is most certainly controversial in America – the sanctioned murder of innocent bystanders in their private war drone attacks in Pakistan.

Most horrific is to witness the final manifestation of those decades of training on the Microsoft® XBOX in order to produce these “precision kills.”

DISGUSTING !! Absolutely sickening! Pathological.

Make no mistake – Obama DIDN’T put a stop to it and Donald Dump certainly WON’T – so the killing will CONTINUE…

Gotta leave it here for now – simply had to take a break before I screamed.

Make sure you give it a look (in small doses) and witness how the U.S.A. continues to dig it’s own grave and bring nothing but death, destruction and misery to our world.

1-TLUS3N-XgntlCREkx-oikg.jpeg

Oouppsss… Sorry (SIR!) I meant YOUR world, Sir! Yessir !

HEY! FUCK! AMERIKA! (Sir:-) And you wonder why the world loathes you and your ilk? The U.S.A. is a broken country filled with brainwashed fat people who have handed over control of their lives to the military and capitalism. You can have your dream – the rest of the world is wide awake !!

UPDATE : Great fucking movie! I’m 20 minutes from the end of this excellently crafted film and been suffering insanely gut wrenching TENSION (NO suspense though, because you KNOW what’s coming) and simply had to take another break or imma lose my lunch!

As good or better a treatise as I had hoped for. Revenge served COLD up next…?

FINALLY : excellent work by Director Jason Bourque for his well constructed documentary disguised as feature film.

Without too much of a spoiler I can say the ending is not what you expect (like many other films) but in this one it’s so very satisfying to see the dumb American “trumped” completely by a Superior intellect (not his own) – this is worth your time!

I want to assfuck Donald Trump!

1200
Read the rest of this entry »

WHY in the FUCK are there so many ads on YouTube® now???

Image

“Every time I see an ad on youtube, I make a conscious choice to never buy the product or use the service being advertised. I also mute the volume for the 5 seconds to avoid any potential subconscious messaging/mind control. If I don’t get the ‘skip ad in 5 second’ choice, I’ll find another video.”

They might try coming up with a better business model instead of AdSpam that is totally ineffective – I have never even HEARD of a person who clicked on one of those Youtube ads. No one cares – you just mute it and wait until it’s over and buffered. The only other response to a YouTube Ad I have seen is to get pissed off and close YouTube… Why would I watch a 2 minute ad before a music video I could torrent in 35 seconds? I smell web 2.0 just around the corner if this shit keeps up. FUCK GOOGLE and their advertising crap. POUNDING ME over the head with an ad between every 2 minute video – what are they STOOPID – we left our living rooms because we refuse to endure all those TV commercials; what makes you think we’re gonna sit still on OUR PERSONAL SCREENS – GET THE FUCK OFF MY COMPUTER BITCH !! **************************************************** “What the American public doesn’t know, is what makes them the American public” – Anonymous ************************************

Image representing YouTube as depicted in Crun...

Image via CrunchBase

The Pirate Bay (dot) se

afk

Well, it’s happened. Again. “Life imitates Art far more than Art imitates Life” – (Oscar Wilde, who held in his 1889 essay The Decay of Lying) – there is now a MOVIE about the world’s number one MOVIE PIRATING website, ThePirateBay.se

Yes, (of course) this film will be distributed free of charge to the entire world. Read the rest of this entry »

%d bloggers like this: